Monday, March 30, 2020

25% off + free gift when you purchase two or more items from new Mustela Stelatopia range

25% off + free gift when you purchase two or more items from new Mustela Stelatopia range. Just add two qualifying items to cart and use coupon code STELA25 to get additional discount and free gift. While stocks last. You can mix and match different Stelatopia items to get at least 2 pieces. Promotion ends 30 April Thursday 10 am.

New arrivals in store

New arrivals in store!

Sesame Street

Wow, everyone’s raising awareness.

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/38DO8el

Always

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/3aPYNEq

Friday, March 13, 2020

Jujube Honeydukes collection is now available online at Pupsik

Jujube Honeydukes collection is now available online at Pupsik! s/ Note that Hippie price is reduced to $50 and there is free Grab and Go bag with every purchase of Be Packed!

New arrivals in store

New arrivals in store!

LOL~ I wouldn't mind staying at home with the kids though~

Fact πŸ˜‚

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/38NpVm8

Someone do a Hokkien version pls

When this happens, it's usually because the owner only shared it with a small group of people, changed who can see it or it's been deleted.

Fyi

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2VYz2xq

Yo, it's really tiring

No annual leave, always OT.

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2wNDIvi

LOL, that's me

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2TLBIM9

Distraction skills~

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/3cIfaob

LOL~

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2PZN5z8

Hahaha

So don't test me!

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2Twb0bi

Shout out

Yup, pretty much

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2TtUicG

Happy Women’s Day

Happy Women’s Day. πŸ’•

Happy Women’s Day

Happy Women’s Day! πŸ’•

Good read

Toddlers and young children have temper tantrums, and dealing with them is a nightmare. But you can make tantrums far less common by following these steps.

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2vIJjTw

New arrivals in store

New arrivals in store!

Not juz Malaysian moms

Hmmm... I did No. 2 😢

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2TIEz8J

Yo, this guy is the coolest~

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2PP89rY

LOL~ DIY walker~

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2PIIwZJ

Thursday, March 5, 2020

20% off Doddl ends today

20% off Doddl ends today! Don't wait. Give these unique spoons and forks a try.

Last 3 days for Diaper Champ 20% off

Last 3 days for Diaper Champ 20% off. Perfect diaper bin for your nursery that can work with any regular trash bags!

In celebration of International Women's Day, Hegen is offering $38 off their limited edition Triple E Set

In celebration of International Women's Day, Hegen is offering $38 off their limited edition Triple E Set! Promotion ends on 9 March, but stocks likely to run out earlier. This will make a perfect gift for any mom!

Everybody loves and knows Heliocare sunscreens

Everybody loves and knows Heliocare sunscreens. Now on Pupsik at 30-50% lower price than Singapore pharmacies or department stores!

Get a Free Original Sprout Baby Cream, 4oz ($16

Get a Free Original Sprout Baby Cream, 4oz ($16.90 value) with a $20 purchase of any Original Sprout products. Promotion ends 31 March or while free gifts last.

New arrivals in store

New arrivals in store!

Happy Wednesday you all

Happy Wednesday you all! Xoxo

Hands up if this is you~

SO True

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/32JneR7

All

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2uSZiya

Well

Epic answer is epic. Repost Submit your memes to SGAG.singapore@gmail.com Like us: sg Follow us: https://twitter.com/#!/SGAG_SG

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2TkJts0

LOL~

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2VFn7od

What's your reason

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2PuY17t

LOL~ Yes, in the initial yrs, it's really like that~

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2TePpmw

Haha

Haha

This

There's no "vacation" about it! (via Fruits of Motherhood)

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/32nw9as

Rodrigo's candid shot — which was captioned, "Today is my birth and I don't even have clothes for this

Photographer Rodrigo Kunstmann recently captured a photo of a grumpy newborn baby's incredible scowl seconds after being born via C-section.

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/3cdzVYO

New arrivals in store

New arrivals in store!

Good read

Like many Montessorians, I’ve used open, glass cups for my son to drink out of since he was 6 months old. People sometimes ask, “Won't the glasses break? Won’t he spill?” The answer is of course, yes! This is a natural consequence in its simplest form.Breaking is a natural consequence of dro...

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2Vddb50

So funny

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/38YxN50

Relatable

πŸ™ˆLife facts!! #Dresslily

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2VdDBUf

LOL~

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/32x87u1

Such a sad read~ :(

As Judith's pregnancy stretched past 44 weeks, she grew worried. But rather than seeking medical assistance, she turned to extreme online communities.

Courtesy of https://nbcnews.to/2uWS1NT

How long were you in labour for

Credit: Unknown #singlemommy

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/2PfFegi

Pupsik is considering conducting a trunk show for Jujube Honeydukes print on 11 March, 4-6pm

Pupsik is considering conducting a trunk show for Jujube Honeydukes print on 11 March, 4-6pm. If you are interested in attending, please sign up at this link: sr8a In the sign up form, please indicate your venue preference.

Courtesy of https://tinyurl.com/wdo

Are you for lazy parenting

Turns out it's not lazy at all.

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/3bRxLh6

Aromatherapy Associates is now on Pupsik

Aromatherapy Associates is now on Pupsik. Same brand as seen in may posh hotels.

Creative

This is the most satisfying monthly milestone photo shoot we've ever seen.

Courtesy of http://bit.ly/38IM6KN